Jobs in Pakistan, Official Govt Jobs, Dubai Career, Today Newspapers Jobs Pakistan, Paper PK 28 January 2022, Work Home, Earn Money Online 2023
ASF | FIA | PPSC | Join Pak Navy | Punjab Police | FPSC | SPSC | Police | Medical | PAF | KPPSC
Join Pak Army | Wapda | NAB | Railway | Bank | Teaching | Engineering | Data Entry | Citywise | Latest Posts

Coronavirus Update in Pakistan Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak

Last updated: 2022-01-25 20:43:08

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News
Map - Prevention - Symptoms - Protection - Pakistan


1381152 Coronavirus Cases in Pakistan

ACTIVE CASES IN PAKISTAN
82,396
Currently COVID-19 Infected Patients
81,196 (99%)
in Mild Condition
1,200 (1%)
Serious or Critical
CLOSED CASES IN PAKISTAN
1,298,756
Cases which had an outcome
1,269,634 (98%)
Recovered / Discharged
29,122 (2%)
Deaths

Total Coronavirus Cases

357,556,335

Deaths

5,628,280

Recovered

281,226,812

COVID-19 Confirmed Cases and Deaths by Country, Territory, or Conveyance

The coronavirus COVID-19 is affecting more than 225 countries around the world.

Coronavirus Map | Coronavirus Update Pakistan
Country Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Death
New
Death
Total R
ecover
Active
Cases
Serious
Critical
Cases
per M
Death
per M
Total Tests
USA72,987,895 +29,205 892,521 +550 44,871,66827,223,70625,3632185042672886641642
India39,799,202490,46237,071,8982,236,8428,94428404350718802433
Brazil24,134,946623,41221,851,9221,659,6128,318112297290163776166
France17,302,548 +501,635 129,489 +467 10,792,7356,380,3243,7602641641977223502325
UK16,047,716 +94,326 154,356 +439 12,593,2443,300,1165982344682255445277735
Russia11,241,109 +67,809 327,448 +681 10,071,740841,9212,300769772242247600000
Turkey11,090,493 +76,341 86,299 +174 10,398,701605,4931,1281293251006128724044
Italy10,001,344143,8757,147,6122,709,8571,6851657972385163725878
Spain9,395,767 +114,877 92,376 +382 5,679,6683,623,7232,204200837197566213858
Germany8,954,936 +146,829 117,699 +184 7,331,2001,506,0372,447106350139889622218
Argentina7,940,657119,4446,987,978833,2352,592173212260531821206
Iran6,267,559 +9,378 132,274 +23 6,085,07350,2121,24173158154443680828
Colombia5,761,398132,4775,477,223151,698342111374256131736335
Mexico4,685,767 +17,938 303,301 +118 3,761,113621,3534,79835756231413683694
Poland4,584,360 +36,995 104,097 +252 3,866,914613,3491,164121338275529434724
Indonesia4,294,183 +4,878 144,247 +20 4,125,08024,8562501544451969892275
Netherlands4,008,459 +54,160 21,227 +8 3,043,791943,441256233130123521107399
Ukraine3,889,488 +19,118 99,443 +161 3,591,201198,84417789779229517581514
South Africa3,585,888 +3,197 94,397 +132 3,418,12373,36854659294156122077649
Philippines3,459,646 +17,677 53,598 +79 3,158,597247,4511,3713092947926906768
Peru2,976,260204,4041,22088345606724413349
Canada2,947,177 +8,532 32,786 +41 2,644,351270,0401,2147703285755492076
Malaysia2,836,15931,9022,759,04945,2081468590996643831947
Belgium2,830,719 +41,857 28,835 +18 2,012,650789,234361242596247129464506
Czechia2,794,245 +30,350 37,080 +14 2,532,314224,851207260171345349177568
Israel2,488,924 +64,094 8,488 +7 1,865,189615,24773226688091041373364
Thailand2,391,357 +6,718 22,060 +12 2,287,76881,5295883412631517270775
Portugal2,312,240 +57,657 19,661 +48 1,780,008512,571158227801193732294085
Australia2,285,286 +44,441 3,225 +71 1,162,6191,119,4423928802412460273666
Japan2,216,829 +47,176 18,523 +17 1,838,915359,3914441761214732079534
Vietnam2,171,527 +15,743 37,010 +126 1,904,069230,4484,6022200037576827471
Iraq2,167,686 +7,693 24,309 +9 2,084,20359,174965206958417267129
Romania2,048,896 +19,685 59,632 +44 1,827,324161,940650107626313218589945
Chile2,001,346 +17,156 39,543 +8 1,760,745201,058411103308204129226872
Switzerland1,958,47512,7271,240,937704,811238223736145416303029
Sweden1,922,99015,6581,272,829634,503108188572153516513425
Greece1,830,263 +17,409 22,852 +104 1,590,121217,290655176948220955203840
Bangladesh1,715,997 +16,033 28,256 +18 1,558,954128,7871,3491026016912212179
Austria1,650,597 +24,946 14,019 +19 1,410,808225,7701891816501543137566059
Serbia1,579,847 +19,901 13,340 +34 1,321,688244,81913118196015367936544
Hungary1,451,102 +9,717 41,018 +74 1,216,454193,63017715081142639812780
Denmark1,425,245 +43,734 3,635 +14 973,659447,95144244716624117487589
Pakistan1,381,152 +6,352 29,122 +17 1,269,63482,3961,200606912824639942
Kazakhstan1,166,697 +9,016 13,153 +11 1,000,550152,9945286099668811575012
Jordan1,164,339 +11,813 13,102 +14 1,093,79857,439720112373126514446375
Ireland1,153,666 +4,006 6,087709,639437,94079229634121210821839
Morocco1,107,525 +6,362 15,201 +34 1,033,69358,6312932946040411237010
Georgia1,075,154 +15,762 14,774 +42 972,74587,635270329371514039866
Cuba1,028,183 +2,764 8,373 +6 1,003,24516,565639086374012520458
Slovakia929,541 +8,120 17,698 +23 848,73763,10630117012832395405421
Nepal927,880 +9,432 11,667 +8 827,27988,934100309763895156419
Bulgaria891,27732,796650,990207,49151712979747768240084
Croatia887,362 +8,471 13,502 +51 814,99458,86620021825633214132532
Lebanon874,144 +7,250 9,513 +14 682,977181,65418612897414044795578
Tunisia853,90525,988720,010107,9071667108921643868881
UAE830,832 +2,504 2,224 +5 770,42358,18582448221122225765
Bolivia820,583 +6,974 20,671 +41 654,355145,5572206883117342653186
S Korea749,979 +8,566 6,588 +23 604,266139,1253921460912815804065
Belarus730,207 +1,403 5,959 +10 722,2951,9537731663111509291
Ecuador681,38234,3297593772619012349291
Guatemala670,48916,272620,85833,3595363758833510042
Saudi Arabia661,733 +4,541 8,924 +2 611,34241,4677501855625036959727
Costa Rica655,8257,483571,75076,59210712693114483244147
Panama650,1387,609563,24879,2813514706317215037454
Norway641,1381,41488,952550,772671168372589852076
Azerbaijan636,956 +2,468 8,632 +13 617,79110,533619498406081949
Slovenia624,789 +12,772 5,797 +10 492,732126,26013030046827882360349
Lithuania617,793 +5,122 7,782 +14 540,00670,0059423199929227070789
Sri Lanka603,654 +891 15,330 +17 576,32412,000280077116007118
Uruguay599,0406,325516,93475,78112317152018115045885
Dominican Republic544,328 +2,272 4,291 +2 517,94222,095228494043892909973
Paraguay542,38817,009469,47555,9041507461323402270248
Myanmar534,383 +220 19,310512,4712,60297203516294296
Kuwait508,372 +5,742 2,488 +1 459,65546,229681163545696718482
Venezuela471,3895,410448,96917,010230166511913359014
Ethiopia463,047 +533 7,280 +15 389,07566,6923523878614310861
Palestine461,749 +4,095 4,803 +11 439,08017,86658873459092958990
Finland456,355 +29,529 1,852 +37 46,000408,50352821643339326902
Mongolia430,328 +1,978 2,098 +4 313,256114,9741921280466244030048
Moldova417,369 +5,138 10,566 +24 373,17933,62413110384126292486339
Egypt411,74922,396345,77443,57912239082133693367
Libya410,821 +3,063 5,950 +14 389,05115,820133585458482157618
Honduras390,382 +592 10,488 +6 127,038252,8561143845910331185301
Armenia353,731 +1,332 8,032 +4 334,54911,15011902527032685238
Latvia345,591 +6,097 4,814 +15 286,28854,4898318644325975967882
Bosnia and Herzegovina336,680 +2,539 14,136 +51 192,218130,32610362843511602718
Bahrain334,1641,399305,06827,697131862907808591245
Qatar328,644 +2,551 637 +1 293,18234,825861170472273290271
Oman326,164 +2,079 4,130 +1 307,00315,031266143377825000000
Kenya320,584 +185 5,562 +4 292,35722,6654057641003195460
Singapore316,774848302,46513,46195348914322536079
Zambia302,569 +645 3,905 +5 293,2985,366103157692043156782
Estonia301,608 +5,145 2,013 +5 245,53254,0631922712715162752531
North Macedonia259,328 +2,332 8,266 +26 230,20620,85612448339681755926
Nigeria252,4283,126227,00422,298111179153992486
Albania248,8593,312222,50823,039238662311531626578
Botswana245,9042,565235,2168,123110137310572026898
Cyprus241,888713124,370116,805601980925849477138
Algeria241,406 +2,521 6,516 +8 161,67973,211445354145230861
Zimbabwe228,5415,305214,1089,12812150353491964795
Mozambique222,892 +240 2,161 +2 206,39314,338136833661209826
Uzbekistan216,186 +1,123 1,545 +3 205,4959,146236316451377915
Montenegro215,017 +1,121 2,530 +6 203,9158,5726034228040271100535
Kyrgyzstan196,232 +412 2,854 +3 184,0289,350131293224261907195
Uganda160,711 +139 3,492 +9 99,12358,0962843349732318408
Afghanistan160,252 +319 7,397 +4 146,3546,5011,1243977184846276
Ghana155,6651,370151,0683,227104852432215094
Namibia155,424 +67 3,924 +10 144,9686,53223594871502913581
Luxembourg144,781 +1,714 945115,11828,7181222555814723945933
Réunion133,61746286,66946,486601475955101424291
Laos130,853 +560 529 +2 7,660122,6641758771962116
Rwanda128,2051,43345,52281,250695301074430294
El Salvador127,0123,857117,7535,402112194295901580995
Maldives122,777 +2,609 271 +1 105,82716,679252210584882019758
Cambodia121,094 +28 3,015117,24783270901772793182
Jamaica120,6822,59968,46349,620740479872780373
Cameroon114,1131,867106,0506,196134138681751774
Trinidad and Tobago106,8063,32084,29219,19422759342360556920
China105,705 +45 4,63698,4532,6169733160000000
Angola97,2631,88888,8586,51742822551360920
Guadeloupe94,7657622,25091,753232367761904782905
DRC84,5191,27850,93032,31190114846704
Senegal84,453 +79 1,933 +4 78,4004,120144845111969988
Malawi83,9272,52867,94613,453674217127522048
Ivory Coast80,24977976,9592,5112929281342440
French Guiana73,69136111,25462,076152371321162557070
Martinique71,19381310470,276351899442169548655
Suriname70,937 +863 1,242 +3 49,21420,48191192532088209040
Eswatini68,164 +46 1,37066,54824611578191162452488
Malta66,394 +323 536 +2 60,9594,899514974512091211456
Fiji61,89877957,8563,26368275859490016
Iceland60,096 +1,558 45 +1 48,41311,63831743411311564875
Mauritania57,48093249,8136,7353011875193666787
Guyana57,4001,13842,88313,37920724311436494245
Madagascar57,3751,22352,0124,140224199242361623
Cabo Verde55,471 +70 392 +1 54,1529272398106693400982
Sudan55,1493,40440,32911,416121375562941
Syria51,0292,97136,49811,5602809164146269
French Polynesia47,65663671681312244
Belize47,14762237,1759,35041153031521442912
Gabon46,19830041,1404,75811200191301530695
Barbados39,70927631,7427,691137914959518752
Channel Islands39,15212636,5072,5192219937141167766
Burundi37,0423877336,23129773345742
Papua New Guinea36,54859735,8381137396865249149
Togo36,372 +49 26731,2804,825423831656734
Curaçao36,09221631,1734,70332185511308438481
Mayotte35,9661872,96432,815127050661176919
Guinea35,951 +43 41631,8153,72049262630581488
Seychelles34,36714328,9645,2603461001440
Andorra33,02514427,8725,009144263601859249838
Aruba32,40519331,62958393015151796177885
Tanzania32,393753751912
Bahamas32,13772923,6757,7339805211827205879
Lesotho32,04969020,99010,36914777318369122
Mali29,74270725,4293,606140633586644
Haiti28,56178324,3003,478245867132422
Benin26,30916325,5066405208513604310
Somalia25,3881,33513,18210,871153180400466
Mauritius25,38176224,44817119906598358675
Congo23,48537119,2983,816409965340922
Isle of Man20,9627020,251641244495816150753
Burkina Faso20,51435319,69047194116243536
Timor-Leste19,871 +2 12219,739101463690226374
Saint Lucia19,75532415,2604,17161068201752123862
Taiwan18,411 +38 85116,3041,2567713610178231
Nicaragua17,6042154,22513,164260932
Tajikistan17,21112416,971116174313
South Sudan16,71513712,9343,6441146612317051
New Caledonia16,626 +626 283 +1 13,3203,023135737497798964
Brunei16,1489815,682368136367221702469
Equatorial Guinea15,73218114,808743510667123273437
New Zealand15,687 +62 5214,4711,1643136105906843
Djibouti15,372 +23 18914,95722615213187271668
Faeroe Islands14,865177,6937,1555302423346726000
CAR13,6111096,8596,643227442274519
Hong Kong13,39521312,57261017642832291326
Gibraltar12,103 +145 10010,4581,54583594062970482212
San Marino11,78610810,0911,58723462193173120908
Cayman Islands11,666158,0933,5586174309224215963
Grenada11,666 +322 2059,3012,1601029311809122220
Gambia11,57234710,1561,06944587138135608
Yemen10,4851,9957,0511,4392334065265253
Bermuda10,2621148,4291,7191657351841749826
Greenland10,028 +205 42,7617,2631517616570163560
Eritrea9,390 +58 958,87142425922623693
Saint Martin9,143601,3997,6847230331151278366
Sint Maarten9,124 +48 79 +1 7,8611,18417209093181062056
Niger8,5922967,700596133612215367
Dominica8,517497,733735117858678141689
Liechtenstein8,171 +158 737,7243742213348190680413
Comoros7,814 +2 1597,584718697177
Monaco7,691447,0885594193840110954960
Sierra Leone7,607 +14 12592415259958
Liberia7,2432895,7471,2072138155139824
Guinea-Bissau7,2111546,4066516353475116495
Chad7,0731904,8742,00941211191341
St. Vincent Grenadines6,660925,69687275973682594386
Caribbean Netherlands6,507275,721759244587101530126
Antigua and Barbuda6,0231225,090811160718123018901
Sao Tome and Principe5,849 +13 695,3224582593730629036
British Virgin Islands5,602478183402153997277
Turks and Caicos5,570345,2472896140888860419792
Saint Kitts and Nevis5,303 +33 32 +1 4,66960219859359564700
Bhutan3,951 +140 32,7801,168503441407489
St. Barth3,282633071360556491
Anguilla2,18771,99718314376846051382
Palau757 +106 6669194152719871
Saint Pierre Miquelon736 +40 530206312800017044
Diamond Princess71213699
Solomon Islands650 +174 2 +2 2062891135117
Wallis and Futuna454743894153364020508
Montserrat1581139182316192007666
Kiribati89 +23 89728
Falkland Islands85233648528
Macao 79791195217
Vatican City2927236070
Samoa26 +6 323130
Western Sahara10181162
MS Zaandam927
Marshall Islands 77117
Vanuatu71622323000
Saint Helena 22328
Micronesia 119
Tonga 119
Total 357,556,335 1,914,028 5,628,280 4,993 281,226,812 67,187,276 95,700 316350.68 3380.26
Highlighted in green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
ACTIVE CASES IN WORLD
67,187,276
Currently Infected Patients
67,091,576 (100%)
in Mild Condition
95,700 (0%)
Serious or Critical
CLOSED CASES IN WORLD
286,855,092
Cases which had an outcome
281,226,812 (98%)
Recovered / Discharged
5,628,280 (2%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Live

Coronavirus Update Pakistan by City

Region City City Cases Taftan Shifted Deaths
SindhKarachi46491730
PunjabLahore281773
IslamabadIslamabad9242
KPKPeshawar6563328
PunjabRawalpindi42474
PunjabFaisalabad3873
PunjabMultan3836 75
PunjabGujranwala2084
KPKSwat179746
SindhHyderabad177734
SindhSukkur165414
PunjabSialkot1562
PunjabGujrat1445
SindhGhotki13213
SindhLarkana126110
PunjabDera Ghazi Khan1080 5
SindhKhairpur10293
BalochistanQuetta920
KPKMardan83529
KPKMalakand78917
KPKMansehra7703
KPKAbbottabad76015
PunjabRahim Yar Khan699
PunjabBahawalpur680
KPKLower Dir64510
PunjabSheikhupura619
PunjabSargodha537
SindhShikarpur5319
KPKCharsadda5202
PunjabMuzaffargarh503
PunjabHafizabad480
KPKNowshera4253
KPKBenazirabad3501
KPKKhyber Agency305
PunjabJhelum291
KPKUpper Dir266
SindhJacobabad266
PunjabKasur257
KPKBajaur Agency256
PunjabBahawal Nagar227
KPKKohat2233
PunjabMandi Bahauddin214
KPKSwabi2132
KPKDera Ismail Khan2041
PunjabLayyah199
KPKBuner1892
PunjabAttock185
PunjabLodhran180
PunjabVehari169
PunjabNankana Sahib164
SindhJamshoro159
SindhSanghar1564
PunjabBhakkar155
PunjabSahiwal142
PunjabKhushab130
PunjabNarowal119
GilgitGilgit1151
SindhKashmore1082
PunjabJhang90
KPKBannu881
SindhBadin82
SindhDadu77
PunjabRajanpur63
PunjabPakpattan53
PunjabMianwali51
BalochistanPishin46
KPKShangla351
SindhNaushahro Feroze23
KPKHangu20
PunjabOkara18
PunjabChiniot11
KPKHaripur10
KPKKarak9
PunjabToba Tek Singh8
KPKOrakzai Agency7
SindhMirpur Khas6
PunjabKhanewal6
KPKBattagram5
KPKLakki Marwat5
KPKChitral4
SindhThatta4
SindhTharparkar4
SindhTando Allahyar4
PunjabChakwal4
KPKSouth Waziristan4
SindhUmerkot3
KPKNorth Waziristan3
KPKTank1
Prevention
What about Coronavirus
  1. 2019-nCoV is considered Coronavirus, which is spreading across the globe rapidly and this disease, indicates spreading of respiratory illness. This disease was first found in Wuhan, China.
  2. When this disease started its attack in Wuhan, China, it was considered in the beginning that patients, who caught this disease, are associated with seafood and animal market and this disease was spread from animal-to-person.
  3. The increasing number of patients have not link to the animal market and this disease indicated the person to person spread.
  4. This information about this disease is derived from CDC and you can get further updates from here.
روک تھام
کرونا وائرس کیا ہے؟
  1. 2019 نول کروناوائرس (2019 – این کو وی) ایک وائرس ہے جو اس وجہ سے مشہور ہے کہ اس کی وجہ سے سانس کا مرض پھیلتا ہےجس کے بارے میں سب سے پہلے ووہان چین میں پتہ چلا۔
  2. ابتدائی طورپرچین کے شہر ووہان میں بہت سے مریضوں میں یہ مرض پھیلا جن کا مبینہ طور پر سمندری غذا اور جانوروں کی بڑی منڈی سے تعلق تھا جس سے یہ تجویز کیا گیا کہ یہ بیماری جانوروں سے انسانوں میں پھیلی۔
  3. تا ہم مریضوں کی بڑھتی ہوئی تعداد کا جانوروں کی منڈیوں سے تعلق نہیں تھا جس سے یہ ظاہر ہوتا ہے کہ یہ ایک شخص سے دوسرے شخص تک پھیل رہا ہے۔
Symptoms of Coronavirus
  1. Fever
  2. Cough
  3. Feeling difficulty while breathing
  4. Symptoms indicating flu
  5. The symptoms of 2019-nCoV may appear in 2 - 14 days after its revelation. If you have been in affected area recently and you notice some symptoms, call your doctor immediately.
علامات کیا ہیں؟
  1. بخار
  2. کھانسی
  3. سانس لینے میں دشواری
  4. فلو جیسی علامات
  5. متاثر ہونے کے 2 سے 14دن بعد علامات ظاہر ہوسکتی ہیں۔ اگر آپ حال ہی میں چین یا کسی دوسرے متاثرہ ملک یا علاقے میں رہے ہیں اور علامات ظاہر ہوتی ہیں تو اپنے ڈاکٹر سے رابطہ کریں۔
How protect myself against disease
  1. Wash your hands repeatedly
  2. With unwashed hand, you should avoid touching your eyes, nose and mouth
  3. Avoid contact with sick people
  4. If you are patient, stay home
  5. Cover mouth with hands or cloth while coughing or sneezing
  6. Try not to go to affected countries
  7. Use mask to cover your face
میں کیسے اپنی حفاظت کرسکتا ہوں؟
  1. اپنے ہاتھ اکثر دھوئیں۔
  2. اپنے بغیر دُھلے ہاتھوں سے اپنی آنکھوں ، ناک اور منہ کو چھونے سے گریز کریں۔
  3. بیمار لوگوں سے قریبی رابطے سے گریز کریں۔
  4. جب آپ بیمار ہوں تو گھر میں ہی رہیں۔
  5. کھانستے یا چھینکتے وقت منہ کو ڈھانپیں۔
  6. کرونا وائرس سے متاثر ہونے والے ممالک کا سفر کرنے سے گریز کریں ۔
  7. فیس ماسک پہنیں۔
After coming back from Affected countries what should I do
  1. When you come back from Coronavirus affected countries, you should take care of your condition for 14 days
  2. If fever, cough is exposed or you face difficulty in taking breath, you should get medical care immediately.
  3. Call on your doctor and share the symptoms and recent travel of affected country
  4. Seek necessary instructions from doctor regarding steps to take before visit to hospital
  5. If you are sick, do not travel again
اگر میں متاثرہ ملک سے حال ہی میں واپس آیا ہوں تو مجھے کیا کرنا چاہیئے؟
  1. متاثرہ ملک چھوڑنے کے بعد 14 دن تک اپنی صحت پر دھیان دیں۔
  2. اگر آپ کو بخار ، کھانسی ، سانس لینے میں دشواری کا سامنا کرنا پڑتا ہے تو فوراً ہی طبی نگہداشت حاصل کریں۔
  3. اپنی علامات اور حالیہ سفر کے بارے میں ڈاکٹر کو فون کریں۔
  4. آپ کا ڈاکٹر آپ کے ہسپتا ل جانے سے پہلے کیے جانے والے اقدامات کے بارے میں مزید معلومات فراہم کرے گا۔
  5. اگر آپ بیمار ہوں تو دوبارہ سفر نہ کریں۔
Safety steps for traveling to affected countries
CDC recommends that travelers should avoid visiting affected countries unnecessarily
  1. Get information about health issues in Coronavirus affected countries. You should know about necessary safety steps in order to protect yourself.
  2. You should avoid travelling to affected countries, which are not essential.
اگر میں متاثرہ ملک کا سفر کر رہا ہوں تو مجھے کیا کرنا چاہیئے؟
سی ڈی سی مشورہ دیتا ہے کہ متاثرہ ممالک کے تمام غیر ضروری سفر سے گریز کریں۔
  1. متاثرہ ممالک میں صحت کے موجودہ مسائل سے باخبر رہیں۔ اپنی حفاظت کرنے کا طریقہ سیکھیں۔
  2. غیر ضروری سفر سے گریز کریں۔

Coronavirus Cases in Pakistan

  1. Karachi, Sindh
  2. Hyderabad, Sindh
  3. Islamabad, Federal
  4. Rawalpindi, Punjab
  5. Quetta, Balochistan
  6. Gilgit, KPK
Follow Us
Job Seekers
Employers
© Jobz.pk for latest Jobs in Pakistan 2022, 2021 & Upcoming Jobs 2023

Prizebond | Job Videos | Employers | Alerts | Login Close x